Πρόγραμμα

Δευτέρα

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 07.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music
07.00 – 10.00Δημήτρης Ουγγαρέζος, Σταμάτης Din Dan Done & Ιωάννα Λαϊου
10.00 – 12.00Παναγιώτης Κουνιάκης
12.00 – 14.00Λάμπρος Κωνσταντάρας-Έλενα Κώνστα
14.00 – 16.00Εύη Βαλή – Κοσμάς Κατραμάδος
16.00 – 18.00Ράνια Κωστάκη
18.00 – 20.00Δέσποινα Καζαντζίδη
20.00 – 22.00Daily Kous Kous με τον Alex και Jella
22.00 – 23.00HangOver Mix by Mario Zeneli
23.00 – 00.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music

Τρίτη

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 07.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music
07.00 – 10.00Δημήτρης Ουγγαρέζος, Σταμάτης Din Dan Done & Ιωάννα Λαϊου
10.00 – 12.00Παναγιώτης Κουνιάκης
12.00 – 14.00Λάμπρος Κωνσταντάρας-Έλενα Κώνστα
14.00 – 16.00Εύη Βαλή – Κοσμάς Κατραμάδος
16.00 – 18.00Ράνια Κωστάκη
18.00 – 20.00Δέσποινα Καζαντζίδη
20.00 – 22.00Daily Kous Kous με τον Alex και Jella
22.00 – 23.00Ιn Da Club by DJ Piko
23.00 – 00.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music

Τετάρτη

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 07.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music
07.00 – 10.00Δημήτρης Ουγγαρέζος, Σταμάτης Din Dan Done & Ιωάννα Λαϊου
10.00 – 12.00Παναγιώτης Κουνιάκης
12.00 – 14.00Λάμπρος Κωνσταντάρας-Έλενα Κώνστα
14.00 – 16.00Εύη Βαλή – Κοσμάς Κατραμάδος
16.00 – 18.00Ράνια Κωστάκη
18.00 – 20.00Δέσποινα Καζαντζίδη
20.00 – 22.00Daily Kous Kous με τον Alex και Jella
22.00 – 23.00DJ Kon/nos Mitzithropoulos
23.00 – 00.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music

Πέμπτη

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 07.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music
07.00 – 10.00Δημήτρης Ουγγαρέζος, Σταμάτης Din Dan Done & Ιωάννα Λαϊου
10.00 – 12.00Παναγιώτης Κουνιάκης
12.00 – 14.00Λάμπρος Κωνσταντάρας-Έλενα Κώνστα
14.00 – 16.00Εύη Βαλή – Κοσμάς Κατραμάδος
16.00 – 18.00Ράνια Κωστάκη
18.00 – 20.00Δέσποινα Καζαντζίδη
20.00 – 22.00Daily Kous Kous με τον Alex και Jella
22.00 – 23.00DJ Sakis Bousdounis
23.00 – 00.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music

Παρασκευή

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 07.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop Music
07.00 – 10.00Δημήτρης Ουγγαρέζος, Σταμάτης Din Dan Done & Ιωάννα Λαϊου
10.00 – 12.00Παναγιώτης Κουνιάκης
12.00 – 14.00Λάμπρος Κωνσταντάρας-Έλενα Κώνστα
14.00 – 16.00Εύη Βαλή – Κοσμάς Κατραμάδος
16.00 – 18.00Ράνια Κωστάκη
18.00 – 20.00Δέσποινα Καζαντζίδη
20.00 – 22.00Daily Kous Kous με τον Alex και Jella
22.00 – 00.00Non Stop Mix by Νίκος Χαλκούσης

Σάββατο

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 03.00Ρυθμός 101,9 Non Stop IN THE MIX
03.00 – 08.00Ρυθμός 101.9 Non Stop Music
08.00 – 10.00Mappes Show – Best of
10.00 – 12.00Φρένο Γκάζι – Βίκυ Χατζάκη
12.00 – 14.00Media Inspector Top 40 με τον Κ. Σιτόπουλο
14.00 – 15.00Mix Show By DJ Nikos NTC
15.00 – 17.00i-sexy mix show - Giorgos Reisopoulos
17.00 – 18.00DJ Sakis Bousdounis
18.00 – 20.00Nikos Souliotis IN THE MIX
20.00 – 21.00Dj Spyros Vrionis
21.00 – 22.00DJ Antonio Tzilios
22.00 – 00.00Non Stop Mix by Νίκος Χαλκούσης

Κυριακή

ΏραΠαραγωγός / Εκπομπή
00.00 – 01.00Non Stop Mix by Νίκος Χαλκούσης
01.00 – 03.00DJ Mario Zeneli
03.00 – 10.00Ρυθμός 101.9 Non Stop Music
10.00 – 12.00Φρένο Γκάζι – Βίκυ Χατζάκη
12.00 – 14.00Media Inspector Top 40 με τον Κ. Σιτόπουλο
14.00 – 16.00DJ Valentino in the mix
16.00 – 17.00DJ Vrohidis
17.00 – 18.00DJ Vasilis Karamanoglou
18.00 – 20.00Panik ON AIR – THE RADIO SHOW
20.00 – 21.00Love Mix
21.00 – 22.00DJ Anestis Menexes
22.00 – 23.00DJ Akis Vasilioy
23.00 - 00.00DJ George Tsokas

1